Recurve Teams Division 4 | |||||||||
20-Mar-24 5:15pm | Pakuranga v. Takapuna Arrow Flingers | Auck Archery | |||||||
Compound Team Division 2 | |||||||||
20-Mar-24 4:10pm | Selwyn Thwack Pack v. Pakuranga | Auck Archery |
Winner | Score | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recurve Teams Division 4 | |||||||||
13-Mar-24 5:15pm | Pakuranga v. Baradene Kites | - | - | ||||||
Compound Team Division 2 | |||||||||
13-Mar-24 4:10pm | St Peter's Mockingbirds v. Pakuranga | - | - |
1B Limited Overs | |||||||||
23-Mar | Avondale 1Xl v. Pakuranga | Avondale G1 | |||||||
Junior B Morning Top 4 | |||||||||
23-Mar | Ormiston Junior v. Pakuranga | Ormiston Junior 1a |
Winner | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B Limited Overs | |||||||||
16-Mar | Liston 1Xl 101/2 v. Pakuranga 100 | Liston 1Xl | |||||||
Junior B Morning Top 4 | |||||||||
16-Mar | Pakuranga 79/3 v. Green Bay Jnr Boys 78/8 | Pakuranga |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pt | RankR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B Limited Overs | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7/7 | |||
Junior B Morning T20 Pool B | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2/5 | |||
Junior B Morning Top 4 | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 |
Winner | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls 1B Crossover Top 4 | |||||||||
13-Mar | Lynfield 86/3 v. Pakuranga 85/8 | Lynfield |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pt | RankR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls 1B 9 Aside Pool C | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 1/5 | |||
Girls 1B Crossover Top 4 | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 |
Winner | Score | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boys ODT Pool B | |||||||||
15-Mar-24 9:15am | Pakuranga v. Westlake Boys | Westlake Boys | 21-1 | ||||||
15-Mar-24 10:15am | Green Bay v. Pakuranga | Green Bay | 10-8 | ||||||
15-Mar-24 11:15am | Mt Albert v. Pakuranga | Mt Albert | 14-7 | ||||||
15-Mar-24 12:15pm | Avondale v. Pakuranga | Avondale | 12-6 | ||||||
15-Mar-24 1:15pm | Pakuranga v. Selwyn | Selwyn | 13-1 |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pt | RankR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boys ODT Pool B | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 70 | 0 | 6/6 |
Winner | Score | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A3 Girls Pink | |||||||||
16-Mar-24 8:15am | Pakuranga v. Botany Downs | Pakuranga | 7-2 |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pt | RankR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A3 Girls Pink | |||||||||
Pakuranga | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 18 | 5/6 |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pt | RankR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Boys Red | |||||||||
Pakuranga 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 3/9 | |
East Boys Green | |||||||||
Pakuranga 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 5/9 | |
Pakuranga 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 2/9 | |
East Girls Green | |||||||||
Pakuranga 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 8/8 | |
East Girls Purple | |||||||||
Pakuranga 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6/12 | |
Pakuranga 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 12/12 |