2024 Fun Sticks Beginners | |||||||||
11-May-24 9:30am | Ficino Pandas v. AISC Kesry | St Mary's Prim | |||||||
2024 Fun Sticks Advanced | |||||||||
11-May-24 8:30am | Ficino Leopards v. AISC Parbhoo | St Mary's Prim C4 | |||||||
11-May-24 8:55am | Somerville Pooley v. AISC Parbhoo | St Mary's Prim C1 | |||||||
2024 Mini Sticks Red Grade | |||||||||
11-May-24 8:00am | Howick Pak Kereru v. AISC Kika | LEP 1 QC | |||||||
2024 Mini Sticks Blue Grade | |||||||||
11-May-24 8:00am | AISC KC Patel v. Meadowbank Jaguars | StKents Remuera QA | |||||||
11-May-24 8:00am | Meadowbank Tigers v. AISC Pancha | StKents Remuera QB | |||||||
2024 Kiwi Sticks Red Grade | |||||||||
11-May-24 8:00am | Somerville Towns v. AISC Keshaw | Auck Grammar H2 | |||||||
2024 Kiwi Sticks Blue Grade | |||||||||
11-May-24 9:00am | Grammar Kereru v. AISC Lala | StKents Remuera H1 | |||||||
2024 Kiwi Sticks Green Grade | |||||||||
11-May-24 9:40am | Pt Chev Panthers v. AISC VB Patel | Avondale H2 | |||||||
2024 Kwik Sticks Red Grade * | |||||||||
11-May-24 11:40am | AISC Daji v. Howick Pak Armstrong | Avondale | |||||||
2024 Kwik Sticks Green Grade * | |||||||||
11-May-24 9:40am | AISC Kanji v. Somerville Norton | Auck Grammar |
Winner | Score | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 Fun Sticks Beginners | |||||||||
04-May-24 | AISC Kesry v. Meadowbank Lions | - | - | ||||||
2024 Fun Sticks Advanced | |||||||||
04-May-24 | Western Wiggles v. AISC Parbhoo | - | - | ||||||
04-May-24 | AISC Parbhoo v. Roskill Eden Sukha | - | - | ||||||
2024 Mini Sticks Red Grade | |||||||||
04-May-24 | AISC Kika v. Bye Friendly | AISC Kika | 10-0 | ||||||
04-May-24 8:00am | AISC Kika v. AISC Pancha | AISC Kika | 10-0 | ||||||
2024 Mini Sticks Blue Grade | |||||||||
04-May-24 | AISC Pancha - bye | ||||||||
04-May-24 8:00am | Western Wanderers v. AISC KC Patel | AISC KC Patel | 9-0 | ||||||
04-May-24 8:00am | AISC Pancha v. AISC Kika | AISC Kika | 10-0 | ||||||
2024 Kiwi Sticks Red Grade | |||||||||
04-May-24 | AISC Keshaw - bye | ||||||||
2024 Kiwi Sticks Blue Grade | |||||||||
04-May-24 8:50am | AISC Lala v. University Leo | University Leo | 5-1 | ||||||
2024 Kiwi Sticks Green Grade | |||||||||
04-May-24 8:00am | AISC VB Patel v. Somerville Murphy | Somerville Murphy | 7-1 | ||||||
2024 Kwik Sticks Red Grade * | |||||||||
04-May-24 11:50am | Diocesan Marshalls v. AISC Daji | Draw | 2-2 | ||||||
2024 Kwik Sticks Green Grade * | |||||||||
04-May-24 9:40am | AISC Kanji v. St Cuths Wigglesworth | St Cuths Wigglesworth | 6-2 |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pt | RankR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 Mini Sticks Red Grade | |||||||||
AISC Kika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 | |
2024 Mini Sticks Blue Grade | |||||||||
AISC KC Patel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 | |
2024 Kiwi Sticks Blue Grade | |||||||||
AISC Lala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4/6 | |
2024 Kiwi Sticks Green Grade | |||||||||
AISC VB Patel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5/6 | |
2024 Kwik Sticks Red Grade * | |||||||||
AISC Daji | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 | |
2024 Kwik Sticks Green Grade * | |||||||||
AISC Kanji | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8/10 |